Brava Magic

Brava Magic Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLOFFDEFPFHeightGPPG
Jerry WilliamsForward-Guard3102326'4"13.0
Shaquan MurrayCenter0000006'00.0
Givaughn JonesForward-Guard19123727'3"119.0
Lake BerryForward-Guard4120216'14.0
Josh McDowellGuard200100-12.0
Momoh MassaquoiGuard0000005'7"00.0
Rayshaw MatthewsForward-Guard0000005'9"00.0
Jared ButlerForward0000006'5"00.0
Domingo TeixeiraForward-Guard5010026'3"15.0
10Reggie JaneyGuard125361156'52.4
12Samuel Darius2632473-38.7
13Isaiah King2321173-123.0
13Ahmed Kaba601530-16.0
13Malik Ibrahim11104143-25.5
14Lavonte AzorGuard63355167-610.5
15Eldon Terry1030227-25.0
15Derron BakerForward-Guard140010636'3"34.7
16Hawk JamesGuard261211165'9"55.2
17Ezekiel JohnsonGuard12122245'11"34.0
17Alvin Fernandes1220061-112.0
18Benjamin CumberbatchForward-Center8023906'3"18.0
18Junior MedinaGuard12612525'10"26.0
18Ulyen Coleman201030-12.0
19Jeremiah King5650493-318.7
22Tariq TateForward-Guard30212516'6"130.0

Schedule

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Results

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 preseason

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Pre-Season

Sotavento Conference

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFNext Team
1630.6670W4766313
2630.6670L178699
3540.5561W273721
4080.0005.5L85573-18
5080.0005.5L85778-20

Club Season Records

PosTeamWLPCT
134120.739
245160.738
31590.625
4960.600
535270.565
634270.557
713110.542
817210.447
916210.432
1018260.409
11690.400
12460.400
13580.385
1416290.356
15270.222
169340.209
172130.133

Club Playoff Records

PosTeamWLPCT
1310.750
2930.750
3210.667
4320.600
5220.500
6110.500
7110.500
8110.500
9220.500
10350.375
11120.333
12130.250
13140.200
14000.000
14000.000
16010.000
17020.000

2022 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1910.9000W2816912
2730.7002L165587
2730.7002W165587
4630.6672.5W4766313
5630.6672.5L178699
6540.5563.5W273721
7460.4005L36568-3
8270.2226.5W16377-14
9080.0008L85573-18
10080.0008L85778-20