Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2022 4:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brava Magic302858Loss
Terra Branca Pitbulls513081Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Jerry WilliamsForward-Guard31001715002302
Givaughn JonesForward-Guard1912091914013742
22Tariq TateForward-Guard30210132329232511
Lake BerryGuard41202703000201
Josh McDowellGuard20001600001000
 Total 5855026624212481756

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Admar DepinaGuard80003927001221
1Kyle HoustonGuard1510071516001210
45Sayvonn HoustonCenter2511091437451311
4Chris GreenGuard63212625001210
6Kwame LeeForward22110916480111013
30Shane ColemanGuard510202301122910
 Total 811661326312345872875
PTS
58
81
AST
5
16
STL
5
6
BLK
0
1
FGM
26
32
FGA
62
63
3PM
4
12
3PA
21
34
FTM
2
5
FTA
4
8
OFF
8
7
DEF
17
28
TO
5
7
PF
6
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *