Details

Date Time League Season
May 1, 2022 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Lenfer284472Win
Brava Magic382967Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Shane DaRosaGuard16120618211220312
3Adilson CardosoForward00000000000001
4Eloi FerreiraCenter21001301001301
6Jaime TavaresForward50102211112103
7Alex PaulForward80003300221002
12Tyler VictorForward51112600122102
20Lirne DepinaGuard71102211221400
23Elton FonsecaGuard270108140411130312
34Amarildo BarbosaForward-Guard20001100000001
 Total 7246125494181922715214

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
10Reggie JaneyGuard81003625000212
11Tay CritchGuard1710071323120413
12Samuel Darius-121104826242203
13Malik Ibrahim-32001100141112
15Eldon Terry-82014400001214
14Lavonte AzorGuard19101614512241411
 Total 6781225461126614515515
PTS
72
67
AST
4
8
STL
6
1
BLK
1
2
FGM
25
25
FGA
49
46
3PM
4
11
3PA
18
26
FTM
19
6
FTA
22
14
OFF
7
5
DEF
15
15
TO
2
5
PF
14
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *