Details

Date Time League Season
May 15, 2022 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket293261Win
Brava Magic252853Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
7Josimar BaptistaForward60002602222404
8Elio NunesGuard81003603222312
9Alberto MorenoGuard32001412002311
10Michael MendesForward113025701111602
11Andrew LevyGuard01000000000001
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard61003502001321
14Jason TimasGuard00000101000111
15Leo BaessaGuard00000100000110
16Avery CardozaGuard1640061334111230
33Zigar AndradeForward-Guard00100101000011
 Total 5012122044416669231013

Brava Magic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
10Reggie JaneyGuard20011302001300
11Tay CritchGuard1231051015151212
14Lavonte AzorGuard110104836002300
16Hawk JamesGuard81004702000011
18AD Pires-1301061100143504
1Jeremiah King-71002702362111
 Total 53531224641751591438
PTS
50
53
AST
12
5
STL
1
3
BLK
2
1
FGM
20
22
FGA
44
46
3PM
4
4
3PA
16
17
FTM
6
5
FTA
6
15
OFF
9
9
DEF
23
14
TO
10
3
PF
13
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *