Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Palma3327464Loss
Lenfer3129769Win

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ildo GoncalvesGuard112004935003225
1Tay CritchGuard21011403001212
2Nilter PinaForward-Center01000100002210
3Abu KabaForward-Guard1113241105341436
9Junior MeloGuard423021004001141
18Elton FonsecaGuard2334091801575733
32DJ ManigatForward-Guard1121141238000310
96Manny PerrierForward20001200001000
21Matt PerryCenter00010000000100
 Total 6412115256762681114221517

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Rafael LoboGuard12520611010221046
3Adilson CardosoForward00200101020011
5Tino BrazaoForward1623056006112611
6Jaime TavaresForward10100201120200
7Alex PaulForward1220051225020311
12Tyler VictorForward1401071100024110
20Lirne DepinaGuard01000401001221
28Maurice TaylorForward143404714570210
 Total 6913130275431312289261110
PTS
64
69
AST
12
13
STL
11
13
BLK
5
0
FGM
25
27
FGA
67
54
3PM
6
3
3PA
26
13
FTM
8
12
FTA
11
28
OFF
14
9
DEF
22
26
TO
15
11
PF
17
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *