Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2022 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Palma303262Loss
Vilanova314475Win

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ildo GoncalvesGuard1321051325110211
2Nilter PinaForward-Center41002603000514
3Abu KabaForward-Guard1822271425245435
18Elton FonsecaGuard24201101601482113
21Matt PerryCenter01000200002002
24Paulo PinaForward-Guard00200101000122
96Manny PerrierForward30001412000200
 Total 628532556517713915817

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Ethan Martin-72002311220001
5Jamal BrownGuard298201317122421103
6Nick Thibeau-110104834002402
7Jeremy Mahboub-40102300001201
8DaeShawn BeasleyForward-Guard1262031204680342
9Kevin LambertForward50002211002212
11James ConnerGuard52001313220300
12Nick BarbosaGuard21011502002114
 Total 75196128537171216926615
PTS
62
75
AST
8
19
STL
5
6
BLK
3
1
FGM
25
28
FGA
56
53
3PM
5
7
3PA
17
17
FTM
7
12
FTA
13
16
OFF
9
9
DEF
15
26
TO
8
6
PF
17
15

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *