Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2022 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Palma303262Loss
Vilanova314475Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ildo GoncalvesGuard1321051325110211
2Nilter PinaForward-Center41002603000514
3Abu KabaForward-Guard1822271425245435
18Elton FonsecaGuard24201101601482113
21Matt PerryCenter01000200002002
24Paulo PinaForward-Guard00200101000122
96Manny PerrierForward30001412000200
 Total 628532556517713915817

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Ethan Martin-72002311220001
5Jamal BrownGuard298201317122421103
6Nick Thibeau-110104834002402
7Jeremy Mahboub-40102300001201
8DaeShawn BeasleyForward-Guard1262031204680342
9Kevin LambertForward50002211002212
11James ConnerGuard52001313220300
12Nick BarbosaGuard21011502002114
 Total 75196128537171216926615
PTS
62
75
AST
8
19
STL
5
6
BLK
3
1
FGM
25
28
FGA
56
53
3PM
5
7
3PA
17
17
FTM
7
12
FTA
13
16
OFF
9
9
DEF
15
26
TO
8
6
PF
17
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *