Details

Date Time League Season
June 5, 2022 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Terra Branca Pitbulls395291Win
Palma373471Loss

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kyle HoustonGuard13200201121111
3Admar DepinaGuard82013725001111
5Niko LutzForward63003400000210
8Jarred DevanceForward13100100131301
11Kwame LeeForward2242161426884911
22Sayvonn HoustonCenter27000111636222100
30Shane ColemanGuard122106600000311
33Shawn YardGuard141206823000212
 Total 9118823558921121592267

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ildo GoncalvesGuard2101091435001522
1Rafael LoboGuard20001100000000
2Nilter PinaForward-Center61002524001300
3Abu KabaForward-Guard1520171203121313
5Issac LaneGuard1030051004003221
9Junior MeloGuard00100201002001
32DJ ManigatForward-Guard1511061528111103
96Manny PerrierForward20001100000002
 Total 71731316072523914512
PTS
91
71
AST
18
7
STL
8
3
BLK
2
1
FGM
35
31
FGA
58
60
3PM
9
7
3PA
21
25
FTM
12
2
FTA
15
3
OFF
9
9
DEF
22
14
TO
6
5
PF
7
12

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *