Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2022 8:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Palma324274Loss
Terra Branca Pitbulls354479Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ildo GoncalvesGuard74303602120142
1Tay CritchGuard112004612220124
3Abu KabaForward-Guard21571101815014413
18Elton FonsecaGuard1031051302001512
32DJ ManigatForward-Guard2310091457000210
96Manny PerrierForward21001100000100
 Total 7416111325871835514911

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kyle HoustonGuard1065041002224460
23Chris GreenGuard19500520212770220
3Admar DepinaGuard82103826002123
5Niko LutzForward102004400223121
11Kwame LeeForward273021115481331222
 Total 741862275782812141220146
PTS
74
74
AST
16
18
STL
11
6
BLK
1
2
FGM
32
27
FGA
58
57
3PM
7
8
3PA
18
28
FTM
3
12
FTA
5
14
OFF
5
12
DEF
14
20
TO
9
14
PF
11
6

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *