Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bairro62Win
Campana Lança58Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Steve CohenForward-Guard82104701000200
4Jaleel BellGuard1622161013342401
7Quintin PeddyForward01010200001301
3Thomas TaldonGuard00100200000200
0Elijah RogersGuard19420511356100304
8Jimmie MeltonGuard92103400332201
David StewartForward801041300002402
Brandon KellyForward-Guard20001200000100
 Total 621182235149121772109

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard113304836000302
8Anthony PetrilliGuard144200000002201
11Jon Ordell-RobinsonForward-Guard82203624001304
11Daniel MooreForward-Center520125110021104
31Johnny OrtizGuard125200000001302
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard01000303000101
JP MarcellusForward-Guard80103724001401
 Total 5817101122981800727015
PTS
62
58
AST
11
17
STL
8
10
BLK
2
1
FGM
23
12
FGA
51
29
3PM
4
8
3PA
9
18
FTM
12
0
FTA
17
0
OFF
7
7
DEF
21
27
TO
0
0
PF
9
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *