Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2021 6:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Post-Season

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Bairro3830471291Win
Campana Lança313747685Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Fore Kicks III Indoor and Outdoor Sports Complex
223 Fremont St, Taunton, MA 02780, USA

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Elijah RogersGuard19610616047132401
1Tony BarrosGuard1440051248003812
4Jaleel BellGuard43110202423122311
11Nick BarbosaGuard21101604003213
15Tchow AmadoCenter92114801143635
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard40102200000401
 Total 91145138686209191327613

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard18210612612001314
8Anthony PetrilliGuard17500620314220123
11Daniel MooreCenter131116800145803
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard30001111000000
21Kevin LambertForward30101313001335
31Johnny OrtizGuard31200919499112421
 Total 851031296315391217919816
PTS
91
85
AST
14
10
STL
5
3
BLK
1
1
FGM
38
29
FGA
68
63
3PM
6
15
3PA
20
39
FTM
9
12
FTA
19
17
OFF
13
9
DEF
27
19
TO
6
8
PF
13
16

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *