Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2021 6:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança402767Loss
Bairro432972Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Fore Kicks III Indoor and Outdoor Sports Complex
223 Fremont St, Taunton, MA 02780, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard24200814814001011
8Anthony PetrilliGuard1570061439012113
11Daniel MooreCenter50002401121502
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard18200612612002313
21Kevin LambertForward5510211110003224
 Total 6716102455184613911513

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Elijah RogersGuard85003802242500
1Tony BarrosGuard80023827021100
4Jaleel BellGuard29540111724562512
11Nick BarbosaGuard60002222000000
15Tchow AmadoCenter60002200221500
21James Lambert IIIForward-Center1520071300122422
 Total 7212422850615101682034
PTS
67
72
AST
16
12
STL
1
4
BLK
0
2
FGM
24
28
FGA
55
50
3PM
18
6
3PA
46
15
FTM
1
10
FTA
3
16
OFF
9
8
DEF
11
20
TO
5
3
PF
13
4

Video

https://www.facebook.com/CVNetworkTV/videos/4924260017603091

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *