Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2022 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança444690Win
Volcanic183957Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Pre-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2JP MarcellusForward-Guard1031041528013810
3Jon Ordell-RobinsonGuard384001618442512302
5Jesse CeballosForward24001403002200
7Manuel MonteiroGuard1520071113002300
8Anthony PetrilliGuard104102904690831
10Johnny OrtizGuard1562171113002500
 Total 9023413768825815212943

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard41012502000201
15Ailton ReisGuard15001619311002113
16Scott ArsenaultGuard10001415210001200
17Marcelo DelgadoForward-Center222201015131241123
18Denwilson Dos SantosGuard641031003002334
 Total 57733256462912919611
PTS
90
57
AST
23
7
STL
4
3
BLK
1
3
FGM
37
25
FGA
68
64
3PM
8
6
3PA
25
29
FTM
8
1
FTA
15
2
OFF
21
9
DEF
29
19
TO
4
6
PF
3
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *