Details

Date Time League Season
May 1, 2022 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Volcanic292958Loss
Campana Lança463884Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Pre-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
11Trey JonesGuard11100414310010230
12Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00000101001000
13Dimitry Akanda-CoronelForward122013132114811022
14Watna DuarteForward-Guard40002200001303
15Ailton ReisGuard30001212000101
16Kevon YoungGuard21001721312444530
17Marcelo DelgadoForward-Center70003300144301
18Denwilson Dos SantosGuard00000000001001
 Total 583022056936917122488

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4Frederick SmithCenter61113401000705
5Derek Boughter-120205511112201
6Anthony VicenteForward-Guard12300412412000402
7Jon Ordell-RobinsonForward-Guard1532051229345200
8Anthony PetrilliGuard303101121815000511
9Manuel MonteiroGuard9300314313001001
 Total 8413613168185145820110
PTS
58
84
AST
3
13
STL
0
6
BLK
2
1
FGM
20
31
FGA
56
68
3PM
9
18
3PA
36
51
FTM
9
4
FTA
17
5
OFF
12
8
DEF
24
20
TO
8
1
PF
8
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *