Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket334073Win
Vilanova293564Loss

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
15Carlos GomesForward00000000000001
6Ivan AlmeidaForward-Guard31650121614681463
7Josimar BaptistaForward40002402001011
8Elio NunesGuard40002301000102
9Alberto MorenoGuard01100202012011
10Michael MendesForward82104700002512
11Andrew LevyGuard01100000000010
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard41302904000111
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward70003713005201
0Leo BaessaGuard01000000000000
16Avery CardozaGuard91002714440200
33Zigar AndradeForward-Guard60203602000020
 Total 73131303061322101311151312

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4Tyrell Smith-72213512000511
5Jamal BrownGuard1772071202340453
6Nick Thibeau-111114713240324
9Kevin LambertForward112005712001223
10Matt Norton-100003623250242
11James ConnerGuard82203625000212
 Total 64147225437177131181515
PTS
73
64
AST
13
14
STL
13
7
BLK
0
2
FGM
30
25
FGA
61
43
3PM
3
7
3PA
22
17
FTM
10
7
FTA
13
13
OFF
11
1
DEF
15
18
TO
13
15
PF
12
15

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *