Details

Date Time League Season
March 8, 2020 7:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Terra Branca Pitbulls394685Win
Lenfer363369Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5Magno NogeiraGuard32101716000211
7Shawn YardGuard1631061449010420
8Lavonte AzorGuard101004713120402
22Rashad YarrellForward-Guard52202411001110
23Rondell BestGuard23310101615253501
1Admar DepinaGuard22101403000111
13Elton FonsecaGuard184117801443501
20Shane ColemanGuard84102701445200
 Total 85218133678291116122456

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Adilson CardosoForward11100404110102
4Eloi FerreiraCenter40002601001301
20Lirne DepinaGuard81103725002113
34James McDonnellCenter71033900125612
2Fawaz MassGuard25200714511670461
7Rocky DeAndradeGuard24300920611001621
 Total 69823246013328109211010
PTS
85
69
AST
21
8
STL
8
2
BLK
1
3
FGM
33
24
FGA
67
60
3PM
8
13
3PA
29
32
FTM
11
8
FTA
16
10
OFF
12
9
DEF
24
21
TO
5
10
PF
6
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *