Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2022 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Vilanova513687Win
Lenfer333871Loss

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Ethan Martin-120004623220100
5Jamal BrownGuard251020122013005944
6Jakhalil SmithCenter1020241201243622
7Jeremy Mahboub-110104837001211
8Nick Thibeau-91003922011302
9Kevin LambertForward143206622011302
11James ConnerGuard67202424001431
12Nick BarbosaGuard00000404000110
 Total 872372356912264812291112

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Rafael LoboGuard1263051529003233
4Eloi FerreiraCenter41102401002302
5Shane DaRosaGuard101102814561000
6Jaime TavaresForward20001401001000
12Tyler VictorForward73103700122330
15Kevin BriggsForward-Center1820691502012600
17Tino BrazaoForward1821081928005833
 Total 711576307252569162298
PTS
87
71
AST
23
15
STL
7
7
BLK
2
6
FGM
35
30
FGA
69
72
3PM
12
5
3PA
26
25
FTM
4
6
FTA
8
9
OFF
12
16
DEF
29
22
TO
11
9
PF
12
8

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *