Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2022 9:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Vilanova434285Win
Lenfer413576Loss

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Oliver O’SullivanForward-Guard1021151105001900
5Jamal BrownGuard341030152316330664
7Jeremy Mahboub-113005812005500
10Matt Norton-1753071524121210
11James ConnerGuard1380051037002310
 Total 85287137677244592584

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Rafael LoboGuard1163051514022330
4Eloi FerreiraCenter43002804001411
17Tino BrazaoForward23210101723112611
20Lirne DepinaGuard1820061248223301
7Alex PaulForward1920181639002331
3Adilson CardosoForward00000000000214
 Total 7515413168102835102198
PTS
85
75
AST
28
15
STL
7
4
BLK
1
1
FGM
37
31
FGA
67
68
3PM
7
10
3PA
24
28
FTM
4
3
FTA
5
5
OFF
9
10
DEF
25
21
TO
8
9
PF
4
8

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *