Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2022 4:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Vilanova553085Win
Lenfer421355Loss

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Ethan Martin-21301602003500
5Jamal BrownGuard291030132103355540
6Nick Thibeau-60023801003312
9Kevin LambertForward1076051004001810
10Matt Norton-1521071203120311
11James ConnerGuard23400918513000401
 Total 8524132387552647122874

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Rafael LoboGuard1063041329001122
3Adilson CardosoForward51102614000012
4Eloi FerreiraCenter53002613002650
5Tino BrazaoForward1600071525023142
7Alex PaulForward1112051206110233
15Kevin BriggsForward-Center82024803022921
 Total 5513622460630158191710
PTS
85
55
AST
24
13
STL
13
6
BLK
2
2
FGM
38
24
FGA
75
60
3PM
5
6
3PA
26
30
FTM
4
1
FTA
7
5
OFF
12
8
DEF
28
19
TO
7
17
PF
4
10

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *