Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2022 1:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Palma372461Win
Volcanic243256Loss

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
15Rafael LoboGuard70003712000221
Alwyn SousaForward-Guard52001502360402
Junior MeloGuard121105724023123
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard30001211001201
Issac LaneGuard100105601022202
24Nilter PinaForward-Center191106756230101
Matt PerryGuard20110200220101
Manny PerrierForward30001111000100
 Total 6144122371017715614411

Volcanic

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
11Nick BarbosaGuard70102524121102
Marcelo DelgadoForward-Center60003400011000
0Kevon YoungGuard1720061004562203
Ailton ReisGuard30001212000100
1Dimitry Akanda-CoronelForward1111031219450213
5Luis TavaresForward-Center80114702002311
Alex MendesGuard40001402222212
3Denwilson Dos SantosGuard00000000000002
 Total 5633120444231216811313
PTS
61
56
AST
4
3
STL
4
3
BLK
1
1
FGM
22
20
FGA
37
44
3PM
10
4
3PA
17
23
FTM
7
12
FTA
15
16
OFF
6
8
DEF
14
11
TO
4
3
PF
11
13

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *