Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2021 7:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Lenfer382967Win
7 Stars332457Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
9Alex PaulForward1422051326222501
12Nathan MontGuard41122602131105
15Khary BaileyGuard910041002138651
21Elton FonsecaGuard38000172928232200
 Total 654322858418611131457

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00000000000100
7Jason StarksGuard14010213213880210
13Chyrief KenkuGuard51012615004300
22Jon NasrGuard51102503120024
35Dante LawForward20211821211222832
1Trully KenkuGuard1341061013023102
 Total 578422055635111491568
PTS
65
57
AST
4
8
STL
3
4
BLK
2
2
FGM
28
20
FGA
58
55
3PM
4
6
3PA
18
35
FTM
6
11
FTA
11
14
OFF
13
9
DEF
14
15
TO
5
6
PF
7
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *