Details

Date Time League Season
August 12, 2022 8:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança304373Win
AmiBasket273158Loss

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4Frederick SmithCenter701335001731324
5Anthony VicenteForward-Guard91023939001612
7Jon Ordell-RobinsonGuard25410101638232210
8Anthony PetrilliGuard1352151808360330
4Manuel MonteiroGuard19310611611120210
 Total 7313562759123671862686

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Leo BaessaGuard01000302000100
8Elio NunesGuard71002713232224
9Alberto MorenoGuard51202402111204
11Andrew LevyGuard30001111000001
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard921041516030933
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward1720171413239841
15 Carlos GomesForward40202802003313
16Avery CardozaGuard13210415410111410
 Total 58961226782961116291116
PTS
73
58
AST
13
9
STL
5
6
BLK
6
1
FGM
27
22
FGA
59
67
3PM
12
8
3PA
36
29
FTM
7
6
FTA
18
11
OFF
6
16
DEF
26
29
TO
8
11
PF
6
16

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Recap

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *