Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2021 5:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança232649Win
AmiBasket242044Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Fore Kicks III Indoor and Outdoor Sports Complex
223 Fremont St, Taunton, MA 02780, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard34001312001213
8Anthony PetrilliGuard541021117001032
10Anthony ParkerGuard22001716614250331
11Daniel MooreCenter150105500573200
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard01000101001000
35Frederick SmithCenter40111300220413
 Total 49932163982491461189

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo BaessaGuard31001512001100
9Alberto MorenoGuard10100302121211
10Michael MendesForward1611151314567733
11Ladmir TavaresForward00000100000001
12Igor Almeida-901131015240604
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward110305711023314
15Carlos GomesForward40002300001110
 Total 4426216424148141320613
PTS
49
44
AST
9
2
STL
3
6
BLK
2
2
FGM
16
16
FGA
39
42
3PM
8
4
3PA
24
14
FTM
9
8
FTA
14
14
OFF
6
13
DEF
11
20
TO
8
6
PF
9
13

Video

https://www.facebook.com/CVNetworkTV/videos/1002014930585939

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *