Details

Date Time League Season
September 12, 2021 6:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
7 Stars373673Loss
Txada Wolf403777Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Dimitry Akanda-CoronelForward2231091916352130
20Luis TavaresForward-Center33101200133523
32Trey JonesGuard27611820616560283
13Daniel Flaherty JrForward2015181437115641
22Claudio TeixeiraForward10000202125210
 Total 7313822657103111171516187

Txada Wolf

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Joao Amarildo SeideForward34201311001213
1Denwilson Dos SantosGuard11100000123110
9Josimar BaptistaForward2111191500341734
10Carlos CarvalhoGuard33101604111001
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard131104936220114
15Rafael LoboGuard28460112048222211
3Jaime TavaresForward81204901005210
 Total 771514130628209111315813
PTS
73
77
AST
13
15
STL
8
14
BLK
2
1
FGM
26
30
FGA
57
62
3PM
10
8
3PA
31
20
FTM
11
9
FTA
17
11
OFF
15
13
DEF
16
15
TO
18
8
PF
7
13

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *