Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2021 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Txada Wolf243660Win
7 Stars212950Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Txada Wolf

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Denwilson Dos SantosGuard20001201000110
9Josimar BaptistaForward1900171212444702
10Carlos CarvalhoGuard813041003001111
11Junior AndradeGuard02100200002402
15Rafael LoboGuard26020101545232503
23Jaime TavaresForward51202300121103
 Total 604812444511791019211

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jon NasrGuard1020041028002302
2Matt NasrGuard941231023146423
3Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00010101000000
7Jason StarksGuard14040515312121201
8Trully KenkuGuard150005834232222
13Chyrief KenkuGuard20001402010301
 Total 5065318481030410111449
PTS
60
50
AST
4
6
STL
8
5
BLK
1
3
FGM
24
18
FGA
44
48
3PM
5
10
3PA
11
30
FTM
7
4
FTA
9
10
OFF
10
11
DEF
19
14
TO
2
4
PF
11
9

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *