Details

Date Time League Season
June 11, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Terra Branca Pitbulls462975Win
AmiBasket313162Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
23Chris GreenGuard18601412412661120
3Admar DepinaGuard51302715001230
5Niko LutzForward60012401240514
7Shane ColemanGuard1353061216004840
8Jarred DevanceForward20001301000001
11Kwame LeeForward16412612272231012
22Sayvonn HoustonCenter1231051125001410
 Total 7219842661103710121030127

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8Elio NunesGuard111004813251612
11Andrew LevyGuard25201601004201
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard1000051406001512
14Jason TimasGuard31001212001021
Carlos GomesForward1113151002113410
16Avery CardozaGuard16100516414223030
33Zigar AndradeForward-Guard9320313311003422
15Leo BaessaGuard00000101000100
 Total 6212712470940581622108
PTS
72
62
AST
19
12
STL
8
7
BLK
4
1
FGM
26
24
FGA
61
70
3PM
10
9
3PA
37
40
FTM
10
5
FTA
12
8
OFF
10
16
DEF
30
22
TO
12
10
PF
7
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *