Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2022 4:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Lenfer433275Win
Campana Lança284674Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2017 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Rafael LoboGuard10131412210001624
3Adilson CardosoForward01000101021310
5Tino BrazaoForward122125723001323
7Alex PaulForward44002401000430
12Tyler VictorForward1920071002580711
28Maurice TaylorForward304201015347102660
 Total 75146328497211220529158

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kymauny Roland-72013900115325
2JP MarcellusForward-Guard33111413001611
3Jon Ordell-RobinsonGuard1622071227002322
6Anthony VicenteForward-Guard60112828001003
7Manuel MonteiroGuard123004949000202
8Anthony PetrilliGuard1321051819221432
10Johnny OrtizGuard1734071103350000
 Total 74159329711039681018815
PTS
75
74
AST
14
15
STL
6
9
BLK
3
3
FGM
28
29
FGA
49
71
3PM
7
10
3PA
21
39
FTM
12
6
FTA
20
8
OFF
5
10
DEF
29
18
TO
15
8
PF
8
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *