Details

Date Time League Season
June 5, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket313465Win
Bairro362359Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
7Josimar BaptistaForward50002311003113
9Alberto MorenoGuard01000404000222
10Michael MendesForward103024924001702
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard121015902223004
15Leo BaessaGuard50102412001003
16Avery CardozaGuard311001021615571410
33Zigar AndradeForward-Guard21101201001111
14Jason TimasGuard00000000000010
 Total 6572324521029791015615

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Thomas TaldonGuard22100100220103
3Elijah RogersGuard102113803461212
4Jaleel BellGuard910021013441511
21James Lambert IIIForward-Center90103601340320
18AD Pires-40101100222200
23Jimmie MeltonGuard20001100000002
35Tony BarrosGuard2301071159471210
 Total 595511738616192551558
PTS
65
59
AST
7
5
STL
2
5
BLK
3
1
FGM
24
17
FGA
52
38
3PM
10
6
3PA
29
16
FTM
7
19
FTA
9
25
OFF
10
5
DEF
15
15
TO
6
5
PF
15
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *