Details

Date Time League Season
May 22, 2022 3:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Palma312960Loss
Campana Lança273461Win

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Palma

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Marcus AzorGuard1831071024261100
1Rafael LoboGuard22201501001122
2Nilter PinaForward-Center80113928001301
3Abu KabaForward-Guard1214041426231613
5Issac LaneGuard20001200001210
9Junior MeloGuard00000201001121
24Paulo PinaForward-Guard00100202000201
32DJ ManigatForward-Guard1641061146002513
96Manny PerrierForward20001502001211
 Total 60101012360103049923812

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2JP MarcellusForward-Guard1100049152411022
3Jon Ordell-RobinsonGuard41202502002601
4Frederick SmithCenter50012200140802
5Derek Boughter-00110100001000
8Anthony PetrilliGuard1630051339350211
10Johnny OrtizGuard25310112426122383
 Total 617422454622715629119
PTS
60
61
AST
10
7
STL
10
4
BLK
1
2
FGM
23
24
FGA
60
54
3PM
10
6
3PA
30
22
FTM
4
7
FTA
9
15
OFF
9
6
DEF
23
29
TO
8
11
PF
12
9

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *