Details

Date Time League Season
May 15, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kaiada374683Loss
Terra Branca Pitbulls6049109Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Dimon Carigan-83033702244730
3Xavier WhitseyGuard28200111545223422
5Rashon JonesForward-Guard272201119311231420
11Tyree GrossGuard1830071829230312
41Lucas PintoGuard20011703001200
 Total 831024336693081292084

Terra Branca Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Admar DepinaGuard22101302001210
5Niko LutzForward55012814002431
8Jarred DevanceForward1801091202005102
11Kwame LeeForward274111020614112503
23Chris GreenGuard21720815510001600
30Shane ColemanGuard2211091535113300
33Shawn YardGuard1431051238121301
 Total 10922724485184534152447
PTS
83
109
AST
10
22
STL
2
7
BLK
4
2
FGM
33
44
FGA
66
85
3PM
9
18
3PA
30
45
FTM
8
3
FTA
12
4
OFF
9
15
DEF
20
24
TO
8
4
PF
4
7

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *