Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2022 9:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bairro263662Win
AmiBasket222547Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Thomas TaldonGuard71002312230212
3Elijah RogersGuard123005802251312
7James Lambert IIIForward-Center25101101623341943
11Quintin PeddyForward31011100121302
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard20001200000000
23Jimmie MeltonGuard43002903001310
33Steve CohenForward-Guard951137241101022
 Total 6214132446514915430911

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
7Josimar BaptistaForward70003815023402
8Elio NunesGuard40002703020102
9Alberto MorenoGuard20001201000011
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard1022041418143201
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward1224261205002411
16Avery CardozaGuard10210318213232301
33Zigar AndradeForward-Guard00000101000000
15Carlos GomesForward20001301002113
 Total 4767220654373111215311
PTS
62
47
AST
14
6
STL
1
7
BLK
3
2
FGM
24
20
FGA
46
65
3PM
5
4
3PA
14
37
FTM
9
3
FTA
15
11
OFF
4
12
DEF
30
15
TO
9
3
PF
11
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *