ACVB Overseas

ACVB players who played or is playing professionally overseas.

Special Recognition

PlayerTeamPositionPTSGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aaron CalixteBrava MagicGuard119756.92383.87155.8823.74.10.60.117.0
Anderson CorreiaClube Desportivo ABCForward103551.35158.33330.0007.20.41.40.620.6
Avery CardozaSouth Coast TiburonsGuard9595142.95377.57034.6993.22.51.20.018.8
Dennis CliffordOtu LevelCenter50262.85775.00023.07710.51.01.02.025.0
Igor AlmeidaAmiBasketForward-Guard2532242.12851.85225.9625.31.21.00.511.5
Jordan RezendesSouth Coast TiburonsGuard89456.66788.88941.9353.53.81.50.322.3
Kwame LeeBarlavento 2018Forward11815751.33673.49433.04311.52.00.90.820.7
Kwame Thompson7 StarsForward-Guard160561.29071.42939.2864.22.81.80.632.0
Marques HoutmanNew Bedford VetsForward-Guard2321736.74495.23828.5714.52.90.80.113.6
Maurice TaylorLenferForward2611655.49178.78834.6949.42.51.50.316.3
Michael MendesAmiBasketForward3192158.22271.18633.3338.82.20.41.015.2
Shane DaRosaAmiBasketGuard146745.45591.66736.9233.13.61.30.420.9
Travis GeorgeBairroCenter22260.00050.0000.0007.50.50.01.011.0
Wilson PilarteOtu LevelGuard109854.43025.64143.3333.91.41.30.613.6