ACVB Overseas

ACVB players who played or is playing professionally overseas.

Special Recognition

PlayerTeamPositionPTSGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aaron CalixteBrava MagicGuard119756.92383.87155.8823.74.10.60.117.0
Anderson CorreiaClube Desportivo ABCForward2001244.87267.24123.3336.71.91.30.816.7
Avery Cardoza KingSouth Coast TiburonsGuard9595142.95377.57034.6993.22.51.20.018.8
Dennis CliffordOtu LevelCenter50262.85775.00023.07710.51.01.02.025.0
Igor AlmeidaAmiBasketForward-Guard3523541.84656.96225.1805.11.31.00.410.1
Jordan RezendesSouth Coast TiburonsGuard89456.66788.88941.9353.53.81.50.322.3
Kwame LeeBarlavento 2018Forward13887151.32272.50033.74411.11.80.80.819.5
Kwame Thompson7 StarsGuard4351651.91169.81127.3443.63.31.80.327.2
Marques HoutmanNew Bedford VetsForward-Guard2321736.74495.23828.5714.52.90.80.113.6
Maurice TaylorLenferForward2741853.43978.26131.0349.12.61.70.315.2
Michael MendesAmiBasketForward5723656.76362.72733.6738.72.70.51.115.9
Shane DaRosaAmiBasketGuard3141448.43078.00042.7542.43.01.10.222.4
Travis GeorgeBairroCenter22260.00050.0000.0007.50.50.01.011.0
Wilson PilarteOtu LevelGuard2632247.24832.60936.5223.52.21.80.412.0