ACVB Overseas

ACVB players who played or is playing professionally overseas.

Special Recognition

PlayerTeamPositionPTSGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aaron CalixteBrava MagicGuard123854.41283.33351.3513.63.90.50.115.4
Anderson CorreiaClube Desportivo ABCForward2621646.30569.86320.7797.12.81.20.816.4
Avery Cardoza KingSouth Coast TiburonsGuard9595142.95377.57034.6993.22.51.20.018.8
Dennis CliffordOtu LevelCenter50262.85775.00023.07710.51.01.02.025.0
Igor AlmeidaAmiBasketForward-Guard3523541.84656.96225.1805.11.31.00.410.1
Jordan RezendesSouth Coast TiburonsGuard89456.66788.88941.9353.53.81.50.322.3
Kwame LeeBarlavento 2018Forward15908150.89471.06134.60010.92.00.80.819.6
Kwame Thompson7 StarsGuard4351651.91169.81127.3443.63.31.80.327.2
Marques HoutmanNew Bedford VetsForward-Guard2321736.74495.23828.5714.52.90.80.113.6
Maurice TaylorLenferForward2741853.43978.26131.0349.12.61.70.315.2
Michael MendesAmiBasketForward6083856.49262.29533.3338.82.80.51.116.0
Shane DaRosaAmiBasketGuard3641747.01578.94740.6062.33.20.90.221.4
Travis GeorgeBairroCenter22260.00050.0000.0007.50.50.01.011.0
Wilson PilarteOtu LevelGuard2842545.86832.60935.8783.52.31.70.311.4