Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2021 6:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Txada Wolf172542Loss
Otu Level473683Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Txada Wolf

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Denwilson Dos SantosGuard00000604002101
5Junior MorenoGuard7210318011114611
10Carlos CarvalhoGuard1741061548123432
11Junior AndradeGuard01100201001121
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard40001914111121
15Rafael LoboGuard51002311001201
24Nilter Pina-911041519004721
 Total 429401668738341622108

Otu Level

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Dennis CliffordCenter21122912241201110
4PJ MacklinGuard02100301005311
6Nate Duda-1021131406451621
13George GuytonGuard241011101700462610
15Kevin MirandaGuard28110918817223712
 Total 831664316410281115113364
PTS
42
83
AST
9
16
STL
4
6
BLK
0
4
FGM
16
31
FGA
68
64
3PM
7
10
3PA
38
28
FTM
3
11
FTA
4
15
OFF
16
11
DEF
22
33
TO
10
6
PF
8
4

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *