Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2021 8:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bairro373572Win
Txada Wolf232144Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
11Elijah RogersGuard742023112321001
4Jaleel BellGuard30101131825242403
Tchow AmadoCenter40002300022401
1Tony BarrosGuard17210517414331120
8Terrance WilliamsForward50102211023010
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard01010100001100
Steve CohenForward-Guard92304913004300
 Total 7210722853924714152335

Txada Wolf

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5Junior MorenoGuard61002524000401
9Josimar BaptistaForward80004702020304
10Carlos CarvalhoGuard30201111000310
11Junior AndradeGuard30101111000103
13Paulo PinaForward-Guard60002624000003
15Rafael LoboGuard1810071348010301
3Denwilson Dos SantosGuard00100000000101
 Total 442401733102003015113
PTS
72
44
AST
10
2
STL
7
4
BLK
2
0
FGM
28
17
FGA
53
33
3PM
9
10
3PA
24
20
FTM
7
0
FTA
14
3
OFF
15
0
DEF
23
15
TO
3
1
PF
5
13

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *