Details

Date Time League Season
May 22, 2022 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kaiada372966Loss
Lenfer374380Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kevin MirvilleGuard13320315110661615
2Mondo BotsioGuard61102602221324
3Xavier WhitseyGuard1301051026120102
5Rashon JonesForward-Guard1820061037345010
11Tyree GrossGuard41001917121012
24Joshua BonnieGuard122004927222321
41Lucas PintoGuard00000201001102
 Total 66940216194015181114716

Lenfer

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
15Kevin BriggsForward-Center130026900113712
1Shane DaRosaGuard2561081559440514
3Adilson CardosoForward00000000000204
7Alex PaulForward33101200120100
12Tyler VictorForward51102400142421
5Tino BrazaoForward42002401021412
20Lirne DepinaGuard12000201120300
23Elton FonsecaGuard29110121502581421
 Total 80154231515131323730714
PTS
66
80
AST
9
15
STL
4
4
BLK
0
2
FGM
21
31
FGA
61
51
3PM
9
5
3PA
40
13
FTM
15
13
FTA
18
23
OFF
11
7
DEF
14
30
TO
7
7
PF
16
14

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *