Details

Date Time League Season
March 8, 2020 5:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket192342Loss
South Coast Tiburons273259Win

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Leo BaessaGuard01000101001340
10Michael MendesForward143006801221814
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward811141103011621
15Carlos GomesForward95003600340040
23Juary GoncalvesGuard01000202000120
9Alberto MorenoGuard942031003342122
12Jose SilvaCenter20001300000200
 Total 4215311741010811521157

South Coast Tiburons

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1AB MedranoGuard91103422121222
3Nelson PiresGuard21101503003222
11Tyrone WatkinsGuard20001504000200
13Tyree RobinsonForward-Guard27051111811455512
23Avery CardozaGuard1161031028350122
35Ronnie DeBarrosForward-Guard61003601000602
45Steve DrabikCenter20201300000001
 Total 5991012351519812918711
PTS
42
59
AST
15
9
STL
3
10
BLK
1
1
FGM
17
23
FGA
41
51
3PM
0
5
3PA
10
19
FTM
8
8
FTA
11
12
OFF
5
9
DEF
21
18
TO
15
7
PF
7
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *