Details

Date Time League Season
August 15, 2021 7:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Vilanova402060Win
South Coast Tiburons253257Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4Tyler NunneryForward-Guard1521251137252746
5Andrew CabralForward50202514020510
7Braylon JohnsonGuard120204925231303
10Clayton Moreno TimasForward1520151313494523
14Lance DorcelusGuard501021016000001
27Micheal DorcelusGuard84103916121112
 Total 608732157931921821815

South Coast Tiburons

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Derek PintoGuard00000201000100
1AB MedranoGuard75013714001500
11Tyrone WatkinsGuard22211503001302
23Avery CardozaGuard302001123614220441
45Steve DrabikCenter20001400002002
 Total 4192216417222241345
PTS
60
41
AST
8
9
STL
7
2
BLK
3
2
FGM
21
16
FGA
57
41
3PM
9
7
3PA
31
22
FTM
9
2
FTA
21
2
OFF
8
4
DEF
21
13
TO
8
4
PF
15
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *