Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2021 7:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
South Coast Tiburons224163Loss
Bairro303868Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

South Coast Tiburons

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1AB MedranoGuard304311122716132422
11Tyrone WatkinsGuard1110141238000314
23Avery CardozaGuard944041417000341
35Ronnie DeBarrosForward-Guard81004500022502
45Steve DrabikCenter51212501123513
 Total 6311932558113227720812

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Tchow AmadoCenter40002400002110
Steve CForward-Guard51102312000311
Jerry CohenForward-Guard31111212002312
1Tony BarrosGuard1722061418452021
4Jaleel BellGuard26530112026224601
7Quintin PeddyForward00000100021000
11Elijah RogersGuard1150041035013330
12Nick BarbosaGuard00100101000110
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard01000100000000
24James Lambert IIIForward-Center20001702000824
 Total 68158127638266101425119
PTS
63
68
AST
11
15
STL
9
8
BLK
3
1
FGM
25
27
FGA
58
63
3PM
11
8
3PA
32
26
FTM
2
6
FTA
7
10
OFF
7
14
DEF
20
25
TO
8
11
PF
12
9

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *