Details

Date Time League Season
August 15, 2021 6:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

TeamTOutcome
Otu Level73Loss
Bairro84Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Otu Level

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Royce VealGuard162105959112101
15Kevin MirandaGuard362201329922115532
44Dennis YoungGuard189507264210021054
3Admar DepinaGuard30001413000314
 Total 7313802668195522919911

Bairro

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
17Carlos BarbosaForward-Guard01100100004411
4Jaleel BellGuard21521611019112420
Tchow AmadoCenter1011051300005930
1Tony BarrosGuard384101632515125411
7Quintin PeddyForward61203500003801
12Nick BarbosaGuard942031001343212
 Total 84169133725171317223185
PTS
73
84
AST
13
16
STL
8
9
BLK
0
1
FGM
26
33
FGA
68
72
3PM
19
5
3PA
55
17
FTM
2
13
FTA
2
17
OFF
9
22
DEF
19
31
TO
9
8
PF
11
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *