Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2021 7:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Otu Level295079Win
7 Stars282856Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Otu Level

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
13George GuytonGuard117304903352401
6Nate Duda-24120101749003701
25Joel KatanaGuard342201321311551721
15Kevin MirandaGuard00000505002401
4PJ MacklinGuard20101301001202
44Dennis YoungGuard841141102003220
 Total 7914913266731810122646

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Trully KenkuGuard00000202000112
2Matt NasrGuard42312401001423
3Simao MonteiroForward-Guard00000101000100
7Jason StarksGuard8000311210023521
8Claudio TeixeiraForward81004803000312
13Chyrief KenkuGuard50002614001200
22Jon NasrGuard00000302000101
35Dante LawForward313101222614111422
20Nakia Allen Hendricks Jr.Forward01000000001022
 Total 567412357937137211013
PTS
79
56
AST
14
7
STL
9
4
BLK
1
1
FGM
32
23
FGA
66
57
3PM
7
9
3PA
31
37
FTM
8
1
FTA
10
3
OFF
12
7
DEF
26
21
TO
4
10
PF
6
13

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *