Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Post-Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Otu Level233464Win
Vilanova312661Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Post-Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Otu Level

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
15Kevin MirandaGuard80003726000001
13George GuytonGuard22111100031202
25Joel KatanaGuard16310513411220101
1Royce VealGuard21101714511233423
44Dennis YoungGuard152104923564202
4PJ MacklinGuard20101100001303
 Total 6484221451331914912212

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4Tyler NunneryForward-Guard163105914561303
5Andrew CabralForward20111302000002
7Braylon JohnsonGuard90203701341122
10Clayton Moreno TimasForward16210712002651042
30Shane ColemanGuard1800081615113812
27Micheal DorcelusGuard00000000002001
 Total 61551244721211171222712
PTS
64
61
AST
8
5
STL
4
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
21
24
FGA
45
47
3PM
13
2
3PA
31
12
FTM
9
11
FTA
14
17
OFF
9
12
DEF
12
22
TO
2
7
PF
12
12

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *