Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2022 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kaiada273158Loss
Vilanova332760Win

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Lucas PintoGuard50002714022403
Michael HolmesForward100103411341212
1Kevin MirvilleGuard623021119111323
2Mondo BotsioGuard91104914001325
11Tyree GrossGuard1632161415341002
Xavier WhitseyGuard122104824223300
 Total 588812153727913915515

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Jakhalil SmithGuard131035712260611
Malcolm MorrisGuard110304813260211
21Kevin LambertForward112105711003113
 Total 353431422364123935
PTS
58
35
AST
8
3
STL
8
4
BLK
1
3
FGM
21
14
FGA
53
22
3PM
7
3
3PA
27
6
FTM
9
4
FTA
13
12
OFF
9
3
DEF
15
9
TO
5
3
PF
15
5

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *