Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2021 8:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança4865113Win
Vilanova384381Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard14310512411001101
8Anthony PetrilliGuard289101014810000322
10Anthony ParkerGuard25110816610350311
11Daniel MooreCenter1711171101347504
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard134015835001504
31Johnny OrtizGuard1661071423002532
 Total 113245242752340691122614

Vilanova

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4Tyler NunneryForward-Guard22000101511122303
7Braylon JohnsonGuard810031317110302
10Clayton Moreno TimasForward27421111800585511
23Rossi CardosoGuard20000101220110
3Admar DepinaGuard24100401220440
30Shane ColemanGuard1611071014111200
11Damion MartinGuard43102402002112
 Total 81135133653161216101978
PTS
113
81
AST
24
13
STL
5
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
42
33
FGA
75
65
3PM
23
3
3PA
40
16
FTM
6
12
FTA
9
16
OFF
11
10
DEF
22
19
TO
6
7
PF
14
8

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *