Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2021 12:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança343569Win
7 Stars292958Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2018 Season

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard12410412412001122
8Anthony PetrilliGuard1061141227000610
11Daniel MooreCenter192108900344500
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard1200041049001102
21Kevin LambertForward30001514000100
35Frederick SmithCenter20131200000601
32Brendan CampbellCenter112105600113400
 Total 691454275611324592435

7 Stars

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Simao MonteiroForward-Guard02000201001301
5Luis TavaresForward-Center50102601122413
7Jason StarksGuard26100820616453410
13Chyrief KenkuGuard1101041038000401
20Reggie JaneyGuard91104814004200
22Jon NasrGuard70103500122531
 Total 584402151103069122256
PTS
69
58
AST
14
4
STL
5
4
BLK
4
0
FGM
27
21
FGA
56
51
3PM
11
10
3PA
32
30
FTM
4
6
FTA
5
9
OFF
9
12
DEF
24
22
TO
3
5
PF
5
6

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *