Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2022 2:00 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2022 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
AmiBasket323769Win
Kaiada222850Loss

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2022 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2020 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Court

Boys and Girls Club Brockton
233 Warren Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

AmiBasket

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8Elio NunesGuard120004734124001
12Igor AlmeidaForward-Guard2120181045122313
13Edvaldo FerreiraForward2121581814444712
Carlos GomesForward840141100013530
33Zigar AndradeForward-Guard321111117003400
14Jason TimasGuard02100000001211
15Leo BaessaGuard42002502000111
 Total 691438276292269172278

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kevin MirvilleGuard3110110110000113
2Mondo BotsioGuard61002602222503
3Xavier WhitseyGuard522021016002303
5Adrian PhillipsGuard22200202220010
24Joshua BonnieGuard2020071334332101
41Lucas PintoGuard60002323000001
76Wally CallamForward-Guard80104701012812
 Total 50860185172878818313
PTS
69
50
AST
14
8
STL
3
6
BLK
8
0
FGM
27
18
FGA
62
51
3PM
9
7
3PA
22
28
FTM
6
7
FTA
9
8
OFF
17
8
DEF
22
18
TO
7
3
PF
8
13

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *