Details

Date Time League Season
March 8, 2020 5:30 pm Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol 2020 Season

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campana Lança284573Win
Kaiada323567Loss

Campana Lança

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Manuel MonteiroGuard91003827120112
11Daniel MooreCenter120025600252213
12Anthony VicenteForward-Guard60002311121222
15Jake LagaGuard121015711112602
21Kevin LambertForward00000000001000
25Valdemeiro TeixeiraCenter01000000000101
31Anthony ParkerGuard341001016688101501
 Total 73403254010171320717411

Kaiada

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Kevin MirvilleGuard80103523001221
5Adrian PhillipsGuard40001302220100
7Jamel LangstonForward-Guard1201051001253303
11Tyree GrossGuard101114602241303
23Xavier WhitneyGuard110004511220212
30Tyrell Horton-18000510018104611
33Jemmel EbanksForward-Guard40102501002011
 Total 67141244431116231117511
PTS
73
67
AST
4
1
STL
0
4
BLK
3
1
FGM
25
24
FGA
40
44
3PM
10
3
3PA
17
11
FTM
13
16
FTA
20
23
OFF
7
11
DEF
17
17
TO
4
5
PF
11
11

Court

Dana Barros Sports Club
1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072, USA

Past Meetings

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Associação Cabo Verdiana de Basquetebol
2019 Season

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *